User Name Password
Login / Register
Member Dues

Your Ta Tanka Lodge membership dues can be paid online!

Click here to pay your 2016 OA dues

Mailing List
Subscribe to our online mailing list and recieve lodge updates in your email inbox!
Calendar
Photo Gallery
Key 3
Print View       Font Size:
A A A

Year Chief Adviser

Staff Adviser

2015 John Waldron Steve Salyards Joey Robinson/Paul Reyes
2015 Caleb Deveau Steve Salyards Paul Reyes
2014 Roberto (Bob) E. Castillo-Davidson Jon Haskett Joey Robinson
2013 Zachary Johnson Jon Haskett Matt Bear
2012 Zachary Johnson Jon Haskett Joey Robinson
2011 Josiah Deveau John Nelson Joey Robinson
2010 Daniel (DJ) Sanchez Martin Deveau Joey Robinson
2009 Matt Schroyer Martin Deveau Carlos Cortez
2008 Patric Renfrew Martin Deveau Gary Jensen
2007 Brian Renfrew Jim Riley Gary Jensen
2006 Alex Braden Jim Riley Gary Jensen
2005 David Carson Jim Riley Gary Jensen
2005 Ricky Cardenas Jim Riley Gary Jensen
2004 Will Kelso Tim Otto Gary Jensen
2003 Michael Clark Tim Otto Gary Jensen
2002 Ryan Lee Rev. Paul A. Clark Gary Jensen
2001 Jeremy Ballew / Ryan Lee Rev. Paul A. Clark Gary Jensen
2000 Elie Sayegh Steve Schlingmann Gary Jensen
1999 Darin Sorrels Alvaro Garcia, Sr. David Tate & Gary Jensen
1998 Dean Schlingmann Alvaro Garcia Sr. Marty Baldwin, Jack Bohlka & David Tate
1997 Joseph Riley Dennis Dayne Marty Baldwin & Jack Bohlka
1996 Alderic Masse' Dennis Dayne Marty Baldwin
1995 Oscar Garcia Dennis Dayne Jack Bohlka
1994 Jeremy Mo Mark Bower Jim McCarthy
1993 Peter Wellington Mark Bower Pete Forbes
1992 Peter Wellington Richard Smith Glenn Godder
1991 Arthur Banks Bob McMurtrey Al Sakai
1990 Jeff Morgan Bob McMurtrey John Chikow
1989 Tim Morgan Bob McMurtrey John Chikow
1988 Brian Muller Bob McMurtrey John Chikow
1987 Brian Muller Bob McMurtrey John Chikow
1986 Dave Counts, Jr Bob McMurtrey John Chikow
1985 Jimmy Pinard Bob McMurtrey John Chikow
1984 John Nelson Bob McMurtrey John Chikow
1983 Dan Del Pino Bob McMurtrey Jeff Gonce
1982 Gary McMurtrey Bob Mulvey Jeff Gonce
1981 Gary McMurtrey Herb Naus Robert Bode
1980 Robert Taylor Herb Naus Robert Bode
1979 Lee Pauly Herb Naus John Drebinger, Jr
1978 Scott Masterson Herb Naus John Drebinger, Jr
1977 Robert Doutre Herb Naus Waldo Jones
1976 Patrick Sharkey Gene Hickle Waldo Jones
1975 Greg McAloney Gene Hickle Waldo Jones
1974 Patrick B. Newburn Gene Hickle Don Nafius
1973 John Mulvey Gene Hickle Don Nafius
1972 Patrick B. Newburn Gene Hickle Don Nafius
1971 Michael P. Cousineau Ed Wintermute
1970 Nolan Mackness Ed Wintermute
1969 Arthur Stevens Roger Shanks Don Michelson
1968 Gordon King
1967 Randy Bray
1966 Pat Conner
1965 Mike Trout
1964 Mike Trout William R. "Dick" Colman Bob W. Lundquist
1963 Steve Sharbrough Don Nafius Jack Hoag
1962 Norbert "Cookie" Tetreault Don Nafius Jack Hoag
1961 Tom Gerfen Charles Vallas Bill Gold
1960 Roy Horn Charles Vallas Bill Gold
1959 Tom Gerfen Charles Vallas
1958 Roger Grogan
1957 Richard Clarke
1956 Carlos DeAvila
1955 Thomas Koetz
1954 Edward MacArthur
1953 William Burns